Back to freeautomotiveforms.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

freeautomotiveforms.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADventori SAS
Strossle International AB
Converto AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adventure Media
Magnite, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Baidu USA
Gamesight Inc
152 Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Sportradar AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adomik
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
AdView
Objective Partners BV
BidTheatre AB
Comscore B.V.
YOC AG
Beachfront Media LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
IVO Media Ltd
Persona.ly
iProspect GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
FRVR Limited
RTB House S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ARKHEUS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Gemius SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Google Advertising Products
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adikteev
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Bababam
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Passendo Aps
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
TX Group AG
Nexx360
Triple13 Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INNITY
Click Tech Limited
Sirdata
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GADSME
ADITION technologies GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
adality GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
SheMedia, LLC
AAX LLC
Media16 ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
OpenX
Lotame Solutions, inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GeoProve Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rezonence Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Eulerian Technologies
WebAds B.V
Extreme Reach, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Powerspace
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NEORY GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
iPROM
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdSpirit GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AerServ LLC
Content Ignite
Adverty AB (publ)
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Query Click Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Allegro.pl
Airnow Media Ltd
Sublime
Welect GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Knorex
Audienzz AG
Kameleoon SAS
Traffective GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Protected Media LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Fyber
NextRoll, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Smartology Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Media Square
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
ADSOCY
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Reignn Platform Ltd
digidip GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Confiant Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Aarki, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EXADS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MGID Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
BILENDI SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
ADUX
BusinessClick
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
VUUKLE DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
HUAWEI Ads
Browsi
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
Triapodi Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Parrable, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Impact+
Cluep LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Placense Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
HUMAN
Semasio GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VECTAURY
adbility media GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Playrcart Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Sift Media, Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nielsen International SA
Prebid.org
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VGI CTV, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
Project Agora Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Adform
B2B Media Group GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
42 Ads GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Videobyte Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Ensighten
SoundCast
SpringServe, LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Evorra Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
33Across
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Platform161 B.V.
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Commanders Act
Upwave Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GroupM UK Limited
JS Web Production
Salestring ApS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
Teemo SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
Permodo GmbH
Cint AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Roku Advertising Services
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Kantar Group Limited
Opinary GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
: Tappx
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Octave IP Limited
FeedAd GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
1plusX AG
Adnami Aps
INFOnline GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Criteo SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ViewPay
SINGLESPOT SAS
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AuDigent
RevJet
Crowdy News Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Showheroes SE
Eskimi
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adloox SA
LoopMe Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Acxiom
adWMG
ONEcount
zillian sa
Adtriba GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Clipcentric, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
vitrado GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Jellyfish France
Liveintent Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
XChange by SFBX®
M32 Connect Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blue Media Services LTDA
Duration Media, LLC.
Aniview LTD
wetter.com GmbH
StackAdapt
Wagawin GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bannerflow AB
Nubo LTD
glomex GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Better Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RevX
Quantcast
Justpremium BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Blingby LLC
Mars Inc.
Novatiq limited
emetriq GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Timehop, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Converge-Digital
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Madington
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Skoiy
GumGum, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samsung Ads
Adlane LTD
Yieldlab AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Seenthis AB
Amazon Advertising
Jetpack Digital LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Near Pte Ltd
diva-e products
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Zeta Global
Brandcom.inc AS
AudienceRun corp
ShareThis, Inc
Online Solution
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Digital Squad
Solution coupons
Keymantics
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Brave People Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Experian Limited
Unblockia SL
Arkeero
Notify
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
audio content & control GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Global Media Group Services Limited
Pubfinity LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Pulse Innovations Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Improve Digital
agof studies
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Viznet
Apester Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Kubient Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Solocal
The MediaGrid Inc.
adQuery
ADman Interactive SLU
YouGov
Xandr, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fifty Technology Limited
Arrivalist Co
Habu
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
LiveRamp
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
DNA-I.COM
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ETARGET SE
1000mercis (Numberly)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Covatic Ltd
Weborama
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Gamned
Effiliation / Effinity
Realytics
Unacast Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LifeStreet Corporation
AWIN AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Realeyes OU
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Vidstart LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Playhill Limited
adsquare GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SpotX, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Resono B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dailymotion SA
eBay Inc
Epom Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Sonobi, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
netzeffekt GmbH
REMAILME
crossvertise GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publica LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Njuice AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Piano Software Inc
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobsuccess
Contact Impact GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adpone SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Disqus
Hybrid Theory
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Optomaton UG
Mediakeys Platform
HyperTV Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
One Planet Only
Snigel Web Services Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Imonomy
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
SITU8ED SA
NEURAL.ONE
Innovid Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clipr
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Kayzen
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
NoBid, Inc.
Teavaro
Venatus Media Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Teads
Audience Network
Unruly Group Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adkernel LLC
Cuebiq
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GP One GmbH
Truvid Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Jivox Corporation
MISSENA
TabMo SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BidBerry SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
digitalAudience
twiago GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
remerge GmbH
Brid Video DOO
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
MyTraffic
Cavai AS & UK
TV Scientific Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Smart Adserver
SunMedia
Impactify
Norstat AS
zeotap GmbH
BritePool Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EMX Digital LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dynata LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
ADFI MEDIA SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Fido S.r.l
Epsilon
MNTN
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
travel audience GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Permutive Limited
PML Innovative Media
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Appier PTE Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Fiducia DLT Limited
SpearAd GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Readpeak Oy
OnAudience Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Next Millennium Media INC
Opti Digital SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PubWise, LLLP
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Widespace AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BLIINK SAS
Somplo Ltd
C WIRE AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
BSmartData GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ad6media
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
uppr GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
mainADV Srl
ADRENALEAD
Adnuntius AS
Emerse Sverige AB
Adsolutions BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
GeoEdge
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Between Exchange
MobileFuse LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
Monet Engine Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Fusio by S4M
Amnet GmbH
Adsonica
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Skimbit Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Adhese
BidMachine Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Golden Bees
Wizaly
Kairos Fire
GfK SE
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Footballco Media Limited
DynAdmic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MiQ
AntVoice
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdDefend GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
adhood.com
Moloco, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
belboon GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freeautomotiveforms.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freeautomotiveforms.com