Back to freeautomotiveforms.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

freeautomotiveforms.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amazon Advertising
Hurra Communications GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
XAD spoteffects GmbH
HUMAN
AdsWizz Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
152 Media LLC
Playhill Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Innovid LLC
Opinary GmbH
Passendo Aps
Skaze
Kubient Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ShareThis, Inc
Blingby LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
BeOp
Click Tech Limited
Kairion GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Hubvisor
A.Mob
audio content & control GmbH
Strossle International AB
Doceree UK Limited
NEORY GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Platform161 B.V.
Arrivalist Co
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Sayollo Media LTD
Widespace AB
Bidstack Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Teavaro
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Permutive Limited
Disqus
Truvid Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Resono B.V.
Commanders Act
TX Group AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Blue Media Services LTDA
netzeffekt GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Brave People Ltd.
uppr GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Emerse Sverige AB
Timehop, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
The Kantar Group Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
Arkeero
GeoProve Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ad6media
Unruly Group LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Vidoomy Media SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Njuice AB
GeoEdge
Publisher First, Inc.
Improve Digital
Smile Wanted Group
Axiom Media Connect
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADventori SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cint AB
GADSME
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quantcast
M32 Connect Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adssets AB
emetriq GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Readpeak Oy
BILENDI SA
Sublime
Pixalate, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
GroupM UK Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Imonomy
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dianomi PLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Clipr
zeotap GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Between Exchange
6Sense Insights, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Playad Media Group AB
Taboola Europe Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
: Tappx
Ensighten
SelectMedia International LTD
33Across
StackAdapt
Lotame Solutions, inc
Apester Ltd
Natexo Spain
Dentsu London Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Underdog Media LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
The Trade Desk
OneTag Limited
MyTraffic
RevX
Insticator, Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Prebid.org
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
XChange by SFBX®
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Digital East GmbH
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
SpotX, Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
AAX LLC
Neodata Group srl
Digital Squad
ADMAX
Opera Software Ireland Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
remerge GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Zeta Global
WhatRocks Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Playwire LLC
Oracle Advertising
Konodrac S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
MPX GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
PubMatic, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
EXADS
IPONWEB GmbH
Better Banners A/S
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADUX
PRECISO SRL
Media16 ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
vitrado GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TOPBOX Inc.
Nativery Srl
ARMIS SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Traffective GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dable Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Nielsen International SA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vibrant Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
diva-e products
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Golden Bees
Celtra, Inc.
Browsi
YouGov
Somplo Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Tredia Solutions SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Wizaly
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adikteev
NEURAL.ONE
Bidtellect, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pressboard Media Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mediarithmics SAS
Weborama
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
BidMachine Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
digitalAudience
The Ozone Project Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Vidazoo Ltd
Epsilon
OpenX
Keymantics
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
On Device Research Limited
Automattic Ads
Synkd Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
VUUKLE DMCC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Cavai AS & UK
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BRICKS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Arcspire Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adform A/S
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
ADWAYS SAS
Samsung Ads
adsquare GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dynata LLC
AdDefend GmbH
agof studies
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Baidu USA
AdColony, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adverticum cPlc.
Justpremium BV
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ezoic Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Query Click Limited
DNA-I.COM
Threedium
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Jampp LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Next Media SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Convo Ink
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PubWise, LLLP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impact Tech Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vidstart LTD
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
IQM CORPORATION
Adkernel LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
iProspect GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Habu
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
Allegro.pl
optimise-it GmbH
Knorex
smartclip Europe GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Epom Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Jaduda GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
adQuery
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc.
Blue
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
Madington
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdView
The Reach Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Notify
AntVoice
adrule mobile GmbH
Experian Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
C WIRE AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Livewrapped AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PML Innovative Media
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kochava Inc.
BusinessClick
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nexx360
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MARKETPERF CORP
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
LiveIntent Inc.
Mobsuccess
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Realytics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SunMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Cuebiq
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Clinch Labs LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Turk Telekom
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
OneFootball GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
Audienzz AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Sportradar AG
Global Media Group Services Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Zemanta Inc.
VECTAURY
Dentsu Denmark A/S
REMAILME
Unicredit BankAustria AG
lead alliance GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Aniview LTD
Skimbit Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
ARKHEUS
wetter.com GmbH
Comscore B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
PROXISTORE
Upwave Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adsonica
Relevant Digital Oy
Fifty Technology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Skoiy
Wunderkind Corporation
TabMo SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Meetrics GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
CIBLECLIC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adpone SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Criteo SA
Converge-Digital
AuDigent
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bombora Inc.
Gemius SA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
Better Ads GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adhese
TargetVideo GmbH
Jellyfish France
Samba TV, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Unacast Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
advanced store GmbH
eBay Inc
ADSOCY
Xandr, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
AudienceRun corp
plista GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
MISSENA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Eskimi
Project Agora Ltd
FRVR Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Rezonence Limited
INNITY
Mobkoi Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
DynAdmic
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Advisible AB
belboon GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
adhood.com
SITU8ED SA
Mobfox US LLC
Mars Media Group
glomex GmbH
Unblockia SL
Telecoming S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Adlane LTD
iPROM
Adsolutions BV
BritePool Inc
BEINTOO SPA
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
JS Web Production
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
BLIINK SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
ShowHeroes SRL
KUPONA GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
ADFI MEDIA SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Impactify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Roq.ad Inc.
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Covatic Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Sirdata
Teads France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Hivestack Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Parrable, Inc.
Lupon Media
LiveRamp
Gamned
Localsensor B.V.
AirGrid LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MEDIAMETRIE
giosg.com Oy
Exit Bee Limited
Online Solution
YieldLift LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Ermes
Signal Digital Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Objective Partners BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Meson Mediation LLC
WebAds B.V
adnanny.com SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ID Ward Ltd
Near Intelligence
video intelligence AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Videobyte Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adventure Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
GP One GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adomik
Ogury Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kayzen
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kameleoon SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Octave IP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Smartology Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Showheroes SE
Adnami Aps
ArtChaos s.r.o.
WebMedia
Ask Locala
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adxperience SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adloox SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamesight Inc
zillian sa
Sharethrough, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Adserver
Media Square
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Viznet
Verasity Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Exactag GmbH
ADRENALEAD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Newsroom AI Ltd
ViewPay
Audience Network
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Bababam
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AddApptr GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Roku Advertising Services
Cloud Technologies S.A.
adbility media GmbH
Salestring ApS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SoundCast
Converto AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Publicis Media GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Avantis Video Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TripleLift, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nativo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amobee Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Agate Systems Limited
GfK SE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adality GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Kairos Fire
Brandcom.inc AS
Goldbach Group AG
Content Ignite
Viafoura Inc.
twiago GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/freeautomotiveforms.com/annualRequestSummary regarding freeautomotiveforms.com